Template:TWMaps: Difference between revisions

From PVKII Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="2" style="width: 100%; height: 200%; border: 0px solid darkgray;" align="center" ! class="header" style="font-size:180%;width: 100%;background-color:#fdd27d" |...")
 
mNo edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| cellpadding="2" style="width: 100%; height: 200%; border: 0px solid darkgray;" align="center"
{| cellpadding="2" style="width: 100%; height: 200%; border: 0px solid darkgray;" align="center"
! class="header" style="font-size:180%;width: 100%;background-color:#fdd27d" | Trinket Wars
! class="header" style="font-size:180%;width: 100%;background-color:#fdd27d" | [[Gamemodes#Trinket Wars|Trinket Wars]]
|}
|}
{| cellpadding="2" style="width: 100%;border: 0px solid darkgray;" align="center"
{| cellpadding="2" style="width: 100%;border: 0px solid darkgray;" align="center"
Line 6: Line 6:
! style="font-size:140%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | [[Frostbite]]
! style="font-size:140%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | [[Frostbite]]
! style="font-size:140%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | [[Desertruin]]
! style="font-size:140%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | [[Desertruin]]
|-
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[File:Fort widescreen.png|250px]]
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[File:Frostbite widescreen.png|250px]]
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[File:Desertruin widescreen.png|250px]]
|-
|}
{| cellpadding="2" style="width: 100%;border: 0px solid darkgray;" align="center"
! style="font-size:140%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | [[Temple]]
! style="font-size:140%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | [[Temple]]
! style="font-size:140%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | [[Tortuga]]
! style="font-size:140%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | [[Tortuga]]
|-
|-
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[File:Temple widescreen.png|250px]]
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[File:Fort widescreen.png|210px|link=Fort]]
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[File:Tortuga widescreen.png|250px]]
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[File:Frostbite widescreen.png|210px|link=Frostbite]]
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[File:Desertruin_updated_widescreen.png|210px|link=Desertruin]]
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[File:Temple widescreen.png|210px|link=Temple]]
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[File:Tortuga widescreen.png|210px|link=Tortuga]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 01:03, 26 August 2025