Template:Official Maps: Difference between revisions

From PVKII Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Booty'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Booty'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[Forgotten]] - [[Island]] - [[Pinegrove]] - [[Townsquare]]
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[Forgotten]] - [[Island]] - [[Pinegrove]] - [[Townsquare]]
|-
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Last Team Standing'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[Arena]] - [[Cathedral]] - [[Gravedanger]] - [[Town]]
|-
|-
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Trinket Wars'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Trinket Wars'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[Desertruin]] - [[Fort]] - [[Frostbite]] - [[Temple]] - [[Tortuga]]
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[Desertruin]] - [[Fort]] - [[Frostbite]] - [[Temple]] - [[Tortuga]]
|-
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Last Team Standing'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[Arena]] - [[Cathedral]] - [[Gravedanger]] - [[Town]]
|-
|-
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Territory'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Territory'''

Revision as of 14:45, 12 May 2025

Official Maps
Booty Forgotten - Island - Pinegrove - Townsquare
Last Team Standing Arena - Cathedral - Gravedanger - Town
Trinket Wars Desertruin - Fort - Frostbite - Temple - Tortuga
Territory Cara - Sandstorm - Tortuga
Deathmatch Fort