Template:Official Maps: Difference between revisions

From PVKII Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
(Added Duel.)
Line 17: Line 17:
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Deathmatch'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Deathmatch'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[Fort]]
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[Fort]]
|-
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Duel'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[Arena]] - [[Sacrilege]] - [[Sola Scriptura]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:13, 12 May 2025

Official Maps
Booty Forgotten - Glacier - Island - Pinegrove - Townsquare
Last Team Standing Arena - Cathedral - Gravedanger - Town
Trinket Wars Desertruin - Fort - Frostbite - Temple - Tortuga
Territory Cara - Sandstorm - Tortuga
Deathmatch Fort
Duel Arena - Sacrilege - Sola Scriptura