Template:Official Maps: Difference between revisions

From PVKII Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Deathmatch'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Deathmatch'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[Fort]]
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[Fort]]
|-
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Competitive'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffffff;" colspan=1 | [[Jade]] - [[Cara]] - [[Forgotten]]
|-
|-
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Duel'''
! style="font-size:100%;text-align: center;background-color:#ffea75;" colspan=1 | '''Duel'''

Revision as of 09:49, 8 August 2025

Official Maps
Booty Forgotten - Glacier - Island - Pinegrove - Townsquare
Last Team Standing Arena - Cathedral - Gravedanger - Town
Trinket Wars Desertruin - Fort - Frostbite - Temple - Tortuga
Territory Cara - Sandstorm - Tortuga - Mine
Deathmatch Fort
Competitive Jade - Cara - Forgotten
Duel Arena - Gravedanger - Sacrilege - Sola Scriptura - Beach